$370,000.00 ($493.33 / sqft )
1200 Shore Drive Ne 403 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Located in the heart of Historic Old Northeast, this updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers views of Tampa Bay from your private covered porch. Directly across from North Shore Park and the Aquatic
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 750 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Heather Neesham
- DMCA Notice