$1,100,000.00 ($345.04 / sqft )
3202 Arch Street More Like This Login To Like
Like new construction in the heart of Midtown Tampa, where your daily routine can include morning coffee runs, boutique fitness, and nights out at some of Tampas best restaurants. Situated on an elev
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3188 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Candace Evans
- DMCA Notice