$300,000.00 ($140.45 / sqft )
11728 Cambium Crown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this meticulously maintained townhome located in the gated community of Boyette Park in Riverview. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, sty
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2136 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Mindy McCabe
- DMCA Notice