$1,375,000.00 ($240.55 / sqft )
37403 Church Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Modern Luxury meets Timeless Elegance. Majestic Oaks grace the curved drive to soaring two story columns framing the entrance of this completely reimagined estate. The foyer sets the tone bright,
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5716 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Katherine Britton
- DMCA Notice