$515,000.00 ($193.39 / sqft )
3038 Alachua Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Private Pool in Longleaf Community. Welcome to this meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage and a private screened poo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2663 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Sandee Dillon-Mooney
- DMCA Notice