$275,000.00 ($250.46 / sqft )
5000 Culbreath Key Way 8-302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Dont miss the chance to own a place where the days seem to slow just enough to be savored. Tucked inside the gated waterfront community of Culbreath Key, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath con
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1098 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Derek Erlandson
- DMCA Notice