$1,695,000.00 ($424.07 / sqft )
231 Lime Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a thoughtfully reimagined residence in Dunedin, where design meets intention and everyday living is redefined. Set on an approximately 0.25 acre pie shaped lot in the Shore Crest neighborho
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3997 sqft
- Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
- Contact Claudia Hall
- DMCA Notice