$175,000.00 ($159.09 / sqft )
724 115 Avenue N 2205 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Peppertree Lake community, where no detail has been overlooked. From the moment you step inside, youll appr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Approx. 4.00 acres
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tamara Lambert
- DMCA Notice