$10,450.00 ($5.02 / sqft )
4014 Palmira Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience premium South Tampa living at 4014 W Palmira Ave, a boutique luxury residence situated on a rare double lot within the highly sought after Virginia Park neighborhood and the top rated Plant
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2082 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kimberly Russian
- DMCA Notice