$389,900.00 ($164.72 / sqft )
11633 Cambium Crown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
UPGRADE YOUR FLORIDA LIFESTYLE at this water view, minimal maintenance villa in a security gated neighborhood with pool, parks, and proximity to countless conveniences! No rear neighbor here, just the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2367 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
- DMCA Notice