$550,000.00 ($312.15 / sqft )
620 Jacaranda Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Head back in time with this charming 1965 block home, just blocks away from the vibrant heart of dog friendly downtown Dunedin. This three bedroom, two
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1762 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Michele Kauffman
- DMCA Notice