$750,000.00 ($287.80 / sqft )
4725 Tuttle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a rare opportunity in the heart of Sarasota! Situated on an expansive 2.25 acre corner lot, 4725 N Tuttle Ave offers incredible space, flexibility, and future potentialperfect for homeowner
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2606 sqft
- Approx. 2.24 acres
- Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- Contact Patrick DeFeo, II
- DMCA Notice