$460,000.00 ($327.64 / sqft )
504 Omaha Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Just minutes from downtown Palm Harbor, Ozona, Crystal Beach, and the shores of Honeymoon Island, this home offers the ideal blend of everyday convenience and coastal lifestyle. Enjoy easy access to l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Paul Fernandes
- DMCA Notice