$1,200.00 ($2.18 / sqft )
12175 3rd Street E 10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ANNUAL RENTAL This annual rental is a first floor studio apartment located on Isle of Capri in Treasure Island, offering a peaceful setting along the Intracoastal Waterway. The unit is clean and inc
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 550 sqft
- Provided by TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
- Contact Fatima Rapuano
- DMCA Notice