$535,000.00 ($317.70 / sqft )
4106 South Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well, locate property in drew park area. Zoning is IG Excellent for all kind of business. Can with the offer.
- Approx. 1684 sqft
- Provided by EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
- Contact Michael Alvarez
- DMCA Notice