$639,990.00 ($269.92 / sqft )
466 31st Way N 9 New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Experience Modern Urban Living at Towns at Union. Live where the action is. This sophisticated three story townhome by Central Living by David Weekley Homes places you in the vibra
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2371 sqft
- Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Robert St. Pierre
- DMCA Notice