$495,000.00 ($207.29 / sqft )
12041 70th Street Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Move In Ready Beautiful Pool Home with Solar! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath and 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and Florida lifestyle. The home features a bright, ope
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2388 sqft
- Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- Contact Nhu Nguyen
- DMCA Notice