$469,900.00 ($168.67 / sqft )
9016 Easthaven Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready! Great opportunity! Stunning well maintained home located in the highly sought after community of hunters ridge! No cdd & low hoa fee! The property is a one story home in a quiet communi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2786 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Christina Barone
- DMCA Notice