$219,900.00 ($216.01 / sqft )
6721 121 Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and well maintained move in ready townhome! This home is ideal for first time buyers or as a secondary home investment property. Conveniently located in central Pinellas, this spacious 2 be
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1018 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Melissa Stiles
- DMCA Notice