$354,978.00 ($164.42 / sqft )
12581 Oak Hill Way New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Bridgeport A *FURNITURE AVAILABLE FOR PURCHASE SEPARATELY* Welcome to a home that captures the essence of elevated Florida living. This Bridgeport Quick Move In paired villa, a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2159 sqft
- Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- Contact Keri Albritton
- DMCA Notice