$599,900.00 ($190.14 / sqft )
10924 37th Avenue East Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Step off the front porch and into a welcoming entryway with an extended tray ceiling that embraces the main hallway. French doors open into a secluded home office that overlooks th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3155 sqft
- Provided by PERRY HOMES
- Contact Toby Jones
- DMCA Notice