$314,900.00 ($155.28 / sqft )
4745 Swallowtail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Meticulously maintained with MAJOR updates!! This Charming RETRO Gem is ready to move into! AC 2 years old, A NEW ROOF will be installed before closing!! All NEW WINDOWS, 2 years ago bring in LOTS of
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2028 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Denise Franek
- DMCA Notice