$1,899,000.00 ($842.13 / sqft )
275 1st Avenue S 2703 New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Introducing Art House, a sleek 42 story tower where sophistication reaches new heights with artfully designed and luxuriously appointed live, work, relax and entertain residences. Modern open plans p
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2255 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Donald Denis
- DMCA Notice