$1,895.00 ($2.81 / sqft )
535 32nd Avenue N 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available for Immediate Occupancy. Completely Renovated One (1) Bedroom, One (1) Bathroom, Single Level Apartment with Private Rear Pavered Patio and Assigned Parking Space Located in Beautiful Northe
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 675 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Zach Zehnder
- DMCA Notice