$81,000.00 ($121.81 / sqft )
1026 83rd Terrace N 1026 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the desirable Concord Village community, this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa offers comfortable living in a convenient St. Petersburg location. The home features updated flooring t
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 665 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Christopher Jankowski
- DMCA Notice