$259,900.00 ($131.93 / sqft )
8108 Banister Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Price reduction! Seller wants this home Sold!! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, value, and a prime location. Featuring a beautifully updated kitchen and a spacious layout, this hom
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1970 sqft
- Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jimmy Ovalle
- DMCA Notice