$650,000.00 ($162.01 / sqft )
8434 Westerland Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your own private waterfront paradise in highly sought after Connorton Village! Situated on a premium corner lot, this incredible 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home boasts breathtaking conservation
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4012 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Steve Armstrong, PA
- DMCA Notice