$450,000.00 ($202.43 / sqft )
2017 Kamensky Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT... Your new home awaits! Experience the essence of Florida living in this beautifully maintained 1981 Mediterranean Style block home, offered by its original owner. Rich in character
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2223 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Barbara Strickland
- DMCA Notice