$1,199,999.00 ($374.30 / sqft )
3917 Eden Roc Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience turn key waterfront living in this beautifully renovated Dana Shores home, where sweeping water views and coastal elegance define every space. This beautifully renovated home at 3917 E Eden
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3206 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Celeste Hunter
- DMCA Notice