$450,000.00 ($127.73 / sqft )
11114 Goldenrod Fern Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Pond Views in Gated Moss Landing Welcome to this beautifully updated Adams home located in the sought after gated community of Moss Landing. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 ba
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3523 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Yhotzmine Fields
- DMCA Notice