$307,500.00 ($256.25 / sqft )
6808 Dali Avenue 204 More Like This Login To Like
WATERFRONT WITH VIEWS OF TWO LAKES!! Located in the beautiful clothing optional community of Caliente is this fabulous two bedroom two bath condo. The entire condo has been re done with tile, a beauti
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
- Contact Cari Floyd
- DMCA Notice