$269,000.00 ($269.54 / sqft )
35 Appaloosa Trail More Like This Login To Like
Quiet location with no rear neighbors. Back of property borders a canal and wildlife can be seen both in the water and in the treed area on the other side. This 2bed 2bath unit is being sold turnkey a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 998 sqft
- Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
- Contact Jerry Beach
- DMCA Notice