$194,500.00 ($104.01 / sqft )
192 Philadelphia Boulevard 9 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Looking to move into an awesome 55+ community? This community is very active, or you can just relax by the heated pool. Fully furnished and ready for you if you are looking for a winter home, or an i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1870 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Roseanna Calley
- DMCA Notice