$2,800.00 ($1.55 / sqft )
2683 Midnight Pearl Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This brand new two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a single car garage, located in the newly developed Bay Landing community. The kitchen features granite countertops, a tile back
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1808 sqft
- Provided by RIVERVIEW REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Christian Marchand
- DMCA Notice