$565,000.00 ($236.90 / sqft )
13512 Sobrado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning Updated Pool Home in the Heart of Carrollwood Village. Welcome to this beautifully updated Carrollwood Village residence, a private oasis offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades, timele
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2385 sqft
- Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact A.J. Altieri
- DMCA Notice