$190,000.00 ($100.32 / sqft )
2826 Raven Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This two bedroom, two bath residence with a one car garage is a canvas awaiting your vision. Inside, the layout provides a solid foundation for modern living. A spacious living and dining room combin
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1894 sqft
- Provided by HENDRIK MARIE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Tina Osthus
- DMCA Notice