$3,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )
3235 Buckhorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available Now Conveniently located near all shopping including the Countryside Westfield Mall, restaurants, golf courses, sports venues, hospitals, parks, Tampa International Airport, St Pete Clea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2914 sqft
- Provided by CHAMPIONS BEST REALTY LLC
- Contact Kay Smith
- DMCA Notice