$235,000.00 ($194.22 / sqft )
12200 Vonn Road 6b Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Villas Capri, a desirable 55+ community in Largo offering low maintenance Florida living just minutes from the Gulf beaches, shopping, dining and golf. This well maintained two bedroom, two
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- Contact Olga Sexson
- DMCA Notice