$725,000.00 ($234.55 / sqft )
7775 132nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED PLEASE SUBMIT ALL OFFERS BY TUESDAY, MAY 12TH AT 11AM. Tucked into one of Seminole's most desirable neighborhoods, this one of a kind mid century modern pool home is ready f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3091 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Ashley Dougherty
- DMCA Notice