$454,000.00 ($307.59 / sqft )
535 11th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to one of the most vibrant pockets of St. Petersburg, where timeless charm meets everyday convenience in this updated 1925 Craftsman bungalow. Tucked just north of downtown, this location plac
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1476 sqft
- Provided by MAVREALTY
- Contact Nina Becker
- DMCA Notice