$345,000.00 ($259.40 / sqft )
682 Green Valley Road C3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Townhome offering a prime Palm Harbor location with VERY low cost maintenance free living! As you enter, you'll notice the open and airy
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1330 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Gina Shanks PA
- DMCA Notice