$384,999.00 ($139.70 / sqft )
2804 Rock Sound Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your waterfront opportunity in one of the areas most desirable communities. This well maintained two story home offers a great combination of
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2756 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Conner Addison
- DMCA Notice