$1,700.00 ($2.18 / sqft )
4565 Duhme Road 110 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
2 Bedroom, 1 Bath well kept Condo close to the Beach about 15 minutes. Close to Restaurants, Stores, Library and Park. This a place that you will feel like you are on vacation. 55+ and NO PETS.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 780 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- Contact Celia Moreno
- DMCA Notice