$625,000.00 ($267.09 / sqft )
4925 2nd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional income producing opportunity with this versatile triplex property, ideal for both investors and owner occupants alike. The main residence offers 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath, featuring orig
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2340 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Jac Smith
- DMCA Notice