$249,000.00 ($128.35 / sqft )
12944 Utopia Gardens Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Summerfield Crossings community of Riverview. Built in 2017, this home offers an open concept floor plan de
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1940 sqft
- Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
- Contact Tiffany Schouest
- DMCA Notice