$3,900.00 ($1.68 / sqft )
4617 Mirabella Court 4617 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
You know St Pete Beach is a life style sought after from all four corners of the globe. So here is your chance to live on the water at Boca Ciega Bay with the use of a private boat slip. Three levels
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2323 sqft
- Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
- Contact Carl Jones, Sr
- DMCA Notice