$99,000.00 ($128.91 / sqft )
501 Avenue A Wahneta W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Single Family Home Fixer Upper, Attn real estate investors, Excellent for rental property, property has 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, utility room and a covered patio, home built on Half Acre Corner Lot. pr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 768 sqft
- Provided by TOP BROKERAGE, LLC
- Contact Tony Giglio
- DMCA Notice