$215,000.00 ($165.13 / sqft )
5442 Limestone Lane 3308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Dont miss this opportunity to own a beautifully maintained condo in a highly convenient Lakeland location! Perfect for homeowners or investors looking for strong value, this unit offers a bright open
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1302 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Alix Pares
- DMCA Notice