$299,000.00 ($189.48 / sqft )
451 Virginia Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional redevelopment opportunity in the heart of Madeira Beach. This 52 by 100 foot property offers the potential to build a custom coastal residence or explore renovation possibilities for the e
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1578 sqft
- Provided by BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
- Contact Aimee Smith
- DMCA Notice