$399,000.00 ($313.19 / sqft )
5654 Kiwanis Place Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your completely remodeled 3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom home. The home recently completed extensive renovations. Brand new appliances, new kitchen, baths, wiring, and flooring. It doesn't get mor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1274 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Daniel Casper
- DMCA Notice